Re-Volt I/O

Re-Volt I/O - Event Archive

00:05 UTC Donate Forum

Event Archive

Date Title Time Category Mode Class Host Address
Saturday, 31st of August Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars
Thursday, 29th of August Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars
Tuesday, 27th of August Semi-Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Semi-Pro Cars
Saturday, 24th of August Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars
Thursday, 22nd of August Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars
Tuesday, 20th of August Advanced Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Advanced Cars
Saturday, 17th of August Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars Sasorii sas.rv.gl
Thursday, 15th of August Semi-Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Semi-Pro Cars TBA TBA
Tuesday, 13th of August Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars Sasorii sas.rv.gl
Saturday, 10th of August Advanced Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Advanced Cars OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Thursday, 8th of August Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars Flyboy fly.rv.gl
Wednesday, 7th of August Best 4 Laps 18:00 UTC Competitive Race Month Tracks URV u.rv.gl
Tuesday, 6th of August Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars URV u.rv.gl
Monday, 5th of August Rare Cars 18:00 UTC Special Race Rare Cars hajducsekb hb.rv.gl
Saturday, 3rd of August Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars URV u.rv.gl
Thursday, 1st of August Advanced Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Advanced Cars Flyboy fly.rv.gl
Wednesday, 31st of July 20th Anniversary Special 17:00 UTC Special Race 20th Anniversary Special Geromu ger.rv.gl
Tuesday, 30th of July Semi-Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Semi-Pro Cars URV u.rv.gl
Monday, 29th of July Super Pro Races 17:00 UTC Casual Race Super Pro Cars Geromu ger.rv.gl
Sunday, 28th of July Last Man Standing 17:00 UTC Special Last Man Standing Modern Clockworks Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 27th of July Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars TBA TBA
Friday, 26th of July Clockwork Races 17:00 UTC Special Race Classic Clockworks Geromu ger.rv.gl
Thursday, 25th of July Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars Flyboy fly.rv.gl
Wednesday, 24th of July Drift Races 17:00 UTC Special Race Drift Cars (D1GP) Geromu ger.rv.gl
Tuesday, 23rd of July Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars Sasorii flo.rv.gl
Monday, 22nd of July Circuit Races 17:00 UTC Special Race Real Cars Geromu ger.rv.gl
Sunday, 21st of July Long Journey: Final Day 18:00 UTC Special Race Long Journey: Day 4 OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Saturday, 20th of July Platinum Cup 19:00 UTC Tourney Race Platinum Cup Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 20th of July Semi-Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Semi-Pro Cars Wichilie w.rv.gl
Friday, 19th of July Long Journey: 3rd Day 18:00 UTC Special Race Long Journey: 3rd Day OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Thursday, 18th of July Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars URV u.rv.gl
Wednesday, 17th of July Long Journey: 2nd Day 18:00 UTC Special Race Long Journey: 2nd Day OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Tuesday, 16th of July Advanced Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Advanced Cars URV u.rv.gl
Monday, 15th of July Long Journey: 1st Day 18:00 UTC Special Race Long Journey: 1st Day OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Sunday, 14th of July Battle Tag 18:00 UTC Special Battle Tag Pro Cars Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 13th of July Gold Cup 19:15 UTC Tourney Race Gold Cup Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 13th of July Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars URV u.rv.gl
Friday, 12th of July Super Pro Races 18:00 UTC Special Race Super Pro Cars Geromu ger.rv.gl
Thursday, 11th of July Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars URV u.rv.gl
Wednesday, 10th of July NY 54 Exclusive 18:00 UTC Competitive Race NY 54 Exclusive Geromu ger.rv.gl
Tuesday, 9th of July Semi-Pro Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Semi-Pro Cars URV u.rv.gl
Monday, 8th of July Harvester Exclusive 18:00 UTC Competitive Race Harvester Exclusive Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 6th of July Silver Cup 19:00 UTC Tourney Race Silver Cup Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 6th of July Advanced Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Advanced Cars Wichilie w.rv.gl
Friday, 5th of July Super Pro Races 18:00 UTC Competitive Race Super Pro Cars Sasorii sas.rv.gl
Thursday, 4th of July Amateur Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Amateur Cars OhNej ohnej.rv.gl
Wednesday, 3rd of July RC Bandit Exclusive 18:00 UTC Competitive Race RC Bandit Exclusive URV u.rv.gl
Tuesday, 2nd of July Rookie Races 18:00 UTC Casual Race Rookie Cars URV u.rv.gl
Saturday, 29th of June Bronze Cup 19:00 UTC Tourney Race Bronze Cup Geromu ger.rv.gl
Saturday, 29th of June Pro Races (Dual Lobby) 18:00 UTC Casual Race Pro Cars Geromu & URV ger.rv.gl OR u.rv.gl